4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in DLF Phase 1 – Semi Furnished 4 BHK Residential for Rent in dlf, Gurgaon, Haryana
About this property
Spacious 4 BHK builder floor available for rent in the prime residential area of DLF Phase 1. This semi-furnished property features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 4 balconies, offering comfortable living space for families. With a large carpet area of 465 sq. yards, the home includes modern amenities such as air conditioners, wardrobes, geysers, parking facility, and is pet-friendly. Located on the 3rd floor of a 4-floor building, this ready-to-move property is available at ₹68,000 per month with a security deposit of ₹1,36,000 and maintenance charges of ₹1,000. Ideal for tenants seeking a spacious and well-connected home in Gurugram.
Overview
Highlights & Key Features
Residential
Builder Floor
Ready to Move
0-1 years
Lease Agreement
Semi-Furnished
Pricing & Charges
Cost Breakdown & Payment Details
₹68,000.00 /month
Configuration
Room layout & floor details
4
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Balcony
Area Details
Dimensions & Floor Plans
| Carpet Area | 465 sq.yards |
Photos & Videos
Gallery & Virtual Tour
No media provided.
Amenities
Facilities & Features
About Agent