4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale in Eta 2, Greater Noida 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Eta 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 3BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale in Eta 2, Greater Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Mohit Shingh
PID-3692-RN
1 month ago
Migsun twiinz, Eta 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this 3BHK semi-furnished flat in Migsun Twiinz, Eta 2, Greater Noida, perfect for families seeking modern living. With a super area of 1,399 sq.ft, the flat includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 balconies, and secure parking. Situated on the 19th floor of a 26-floor building, it offers panoramic views and premium amenities like a swimming pool, gym, lift, CCTV, and 24/7 security. Ready to move in and priced at ₹95 Lakh (negotiable), this property combines comfort, convenience, and a high-demand location for excellent investment potential.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹9,500,000.00

₹6,790.56 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 26
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

19

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 900 sq.ft
Super Area 1399 sq.ft

Owner
March 20, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed