4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale in Emerald Hills, Sector 65 Gurugram 3 BHK Residential for Sale in M3m heights, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 3BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale in Emerald Hills, Sector 65 Gurugram /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sachin Singh
PID-3827-RN
1 month ago
Flat, M3m heights, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
3 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this elegant 3BHK semi-furnished flat in Emerald Hills, Sector 65, Gurugram. With a built-up area of 1400 sq.ft, this ready-to-move property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 balconies, and a servant room for added convenience. Located on the 2nd floor of a 20-floor building, it offers modern amenities including lift, geyser, wardrobe, power backup, security guard, and pet-friendly facilities. Priced at ₹3.50 Cr with freehold ownership, this flat is perfect for families seeking comfort, security, and a premium lifestyle in one of Gurugram’s high-demand residential communities.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹35,000,000.00

₹25,000.00 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 20
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

2

Additional Rooms

Servant Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Built-up Area 1400 sq.ft

Owner
March 21, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
7 People Viewed