3BHK for Rent in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon 3 BHK Residential for Rent in Dlf phase 3, Gurgaon, Haryana
About this property
Spacious 3BHK semi-furnished apartment available for rent in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon. This ready-to-move property spans 1,350 sq.ft with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a balcony, ideal for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located on the 2nd floor of a 4-story building in a high-demand area with 95% occupancy, it includes modern amenities such as AC, parking, lift, geyser, and wardrobe. Pets are allowed, making it perfect for pet owners. Rent is ₹1.50 Lakh/month with a security deposit of ₹3,00,000, offering a premium living experience in Gurgaon.
Overview
Highlights & Key Features
Residential
Apartments
Ready to Move
0-1 years
Lease Agreement
Semi-Furnished
Pricing & Charges
Cost Breakdown & Payment Details
₹150,000.00 /month
Configuration
Room layout & floor details
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Balcony
Available Floor(s)
Area Details
Dimensions & Floor Plans
| Built-up Area | 1350 sq.ft |
Photos & Videos
Gallery & Virtual Tour
Amenities
Facilities & Features
About Agent