3 BHK West-Facing Independent Flat for Sale in Khanpur, South Delhi 3 BHK Residential for Sale in KHANPUR, South Delhi, Delhi NCR
About this property
Explore this spacious 3 BHK independent flat for sale in the prime locality of Khanpur, South Delhi, priced at ₹78 Lakh (approx. ₹7,878 per sq.ft). The vastu-compliant, west-facing flat spans a super area of 990 sq.ft and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a balcony, offering comfortable living for families. Situated on a 5-story independent building, the property includes dedicated parking and is ready to move in, making it an ideal investment or residence. With excellent connectivity to local markets, schools, hospitals, and metro stations, this high-demand area guarantees great rental yield potential and long-term value.
Overview
Highlights & Key Features
Residential
Independent
Ready to Move
5-10 years
Resale
Freehold
Pricing & Charges
Cost Breakdown & Payment Details
₹7,800,000.00
₹7,878.79 per sq.ft (approx)
Configuration
Room layout & floor details
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Balcony
Area Details
Dimensions & Floor Plans
| Carpet Area | 820 sq.ft |
| Built-up Area | 990 sq.ft |
| Super Area | 990 sq.ft |
Photos & Videos
Gallery & Virtual Tour
About Agent