4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Top Floor Builder Floor for Sale in South City 1 Gurgaon 3 BHK Residential for Sale in south city 1, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK Top Floor Builder Floor for Sale in South City 1 Gurgaon /
For Sell Ready to Move
Amit Rathee
PID-6854-RN
2 weeks ago
builder floor, south city 1, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
2 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this premium 3 BHK top floor builder floor for sale in South City 1, Gurgaon, located in one of the most upscale and well-planned residential areas of Gurugram. This ready-to-move semi-furnished property offers a spacious carpet area of 240 sq. yards, designed for comfortable and modern family living. The floor features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, ensuring ample natural light and ventilation. Situated on the 4th (top) floor of a 4-floor building, this unit offers privacy and a peaceful living environment in a prime gated-style neighborhood. Priced at ₹4 Cr (negotiable), this new freehold property comes with essential amenities including parking, geysers, wardrobes, power backup, and security services, along with pet-friendly permission for added convenience. Located in a high-demand residential area with approximately 95% occupancy rate, this property ensures strong appreciation potential and excellent lifestyle value. With its strategic location in South City 1, residents enjoy seamless connectivity to major business hubs, schools, shopping centers, and transport routes, making it an ideal choice for luxury living or long-term investment in Gurgaon.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹40,000,000.00

₹166,666.67 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 240 sq.yards

Owner
April 14, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed