4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Semi-Furnished for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon 3 BHK Residential for Sale in sector 4, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK Semi-Furnished for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon /
For Sell Ready to Move
sunil dhillon
PID-4648-RN
1 month ago
S n homes, sector 4, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this brand-new 3 BHK builder floor for sale in the prime location of Sector 4, Gurgaon. Spanning a super area of 2250 sq.ft, this semi-furnished home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a balcony, and a guest room. Located on the first floor of a 4-floor building, it offers modern amenities including air conditioning, wardrobe, lift, gym, swimming pool, power backup, CCTV, and 24/7 security. Perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience, this ready-to-move property is priced at ₹2.52 Cr (negotiable) with taxes included, making it an ideal investment in a high-demand area of Delhi NCR.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹25,200,000.00

₹11,200.00 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable
Inclusive Charges Tax Included

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1850 sq.ft
Built-up Area 2050 sq.ft
Super Area 2250 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view site_view

Owner
March 25, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed