4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Semi-Furnished for Sale in Eldeco Green Meadows, Greater Noida 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Pi 1 & 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 3 BHK Semi-Furnished for Sale in Eldeco Green Meadows, Greater Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sandeep Bhati
PID-3257-RN
1 month ago
Eldeco Green Meadows, Pi 1 & 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
2 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover a spacious 3 BHK ready-to-move apartment in Eldeco Green Meadows, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, perfect for modern family living. This semi-furnished resale flat offers a carpet area of 1650 sq.ft and super area of 1830 sq.ft, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies for ample ventilation and natural light. Located on the 5th floor of a well-maintained 12-story society, the property includes premium amenities such as parking, swimming pool, gym, lift, power backup, CCTV security, Wi-Fi connectivity, and gas pipeline. Priced at ₹1.50 Cr (negotiable), this home is set in a high-demand residential locality with excellent connectivity and lifestyle facilities, making it ideal for both end-users and investors.

Property Age

5-10 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹15,000,000.00

₹8,196.72 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 12
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

5

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1650 sq.ft
Super Area 1830 sq.ft

Owner
March 14, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed