4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Semi-Furnished for Rent in Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79 Noida 3 BHK Residential for Rent in sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 3 BHK Semi-Furnished for Rent in Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79 Noida /
For Rent/Lease Ready to Move
Govind Bora
PID-7474-RN
1 week ago
elite golf greens, sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
5 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A spacious 3 BHK semi-furnished apartment for rent in Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79, Noida is available for immediate move-in. The flat offers 1895 sq.ft super built-up area with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 4 balconies, located on the 9th floor of a 19-storey building. This east-facing, ready-to-move apartment features vitrified flooring and excellent ventilation, providing a comfortable living environment. Residents can enjoy modern amenities such as parking, gym, lift, power backup, security guard, gas pipeline, and clubhouse facilities. The society also offers swimming pool, park, shopping area, CCTV surveillance, visitor parking, and 24/7 water supply. Conveniently located near Sector 76 Metro Station and Medanta Hospital, this property is ideal for families seeking a premium lifestyle in Sector 79, Noida. Rent is ₹60,000 per month with ₹1.2 lakh security deposit (negotiable).

Property Age

1-5 years

Agreement

Lease Agreement

Furnish Status

Semi-Furnished

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹60,000.00 /month

Price Negotiable
Security Deposit ₹120,000.00
Maintenance Charges ₹0.00

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

4

Balcony

Total Floor 20
Floor Number Starts From Ground
No. Of Open Sides 2
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing East

Available Floor(s)

6

Additional Rooms

Study Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1300 sq.ft
Super Area 1895 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view
+ 1 More

Hospital

2.00 km

sector 76

Metro

2.00 km

About Agent

Owner
May 1, 2026
3 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
6 People Viewed