4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat for Sale in Unitech Horizon, Greater Noida 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Phi 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 3 BHK Ready to Move Flat for Sale in Unitech Horizon, Greater Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Anuj Chaudhary
PID-3497-RN
1 month ago
Unitech Horizon Apartment, Phi 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Spacious 3 BHK ready-to-move flat available for sale in Unitech Horizon Apartments, Phi 2, Greater Noida. This semi-furnished resale property offers a super area of 1256 sq.ft and is located on the 7th floor of an 18-storey building, ensuring great views and ventilation. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, making it ideal for comfortable family living. Equipped with modern amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, lift, power backup, CCTV security, parking, and gas pipeline, this property ensures a convenient and secure lifestyle. Situated in a high-demand area with approximately 95% occupancy, it also offers excellent rental income potential. Priced at ₹1.10 Cr (negotiable), this leasehold property is perfect for homebuyers and investors looking for a well-connected and premium residential option in Greater Noida.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹11,000,000.00

₹8,757.96 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 18
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

7

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1256 sq.ft

Owner
March 14, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed