3 BHK Kothi for Rent in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon 3 BHK Residential for Rent in dlf phase 1, Gurgaon, Haryana
About this property
Experience premium living in this semi-furnished 3 BHK independent kothi in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon. With 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, this ready-to-move villa spans 500 sq.ft and offers modern amenities including geyser, wardrobe, power backup, and pet-friendly facilities. Situated in a high-demand area with 95% occupancy, it’s ideal for families seeking comfort and convenience. Lease available at ₹3.25 Lakh/month with a security deposit of ₹6,50,000. Enjoy excellent rental yield potential in one of Gurgaon’s most sought-after neighborhoods.
Overview
Highlights & Key Features
Residential
Independent Villa
Ready to Move
1-5 years
Lease Agreement
Semi-Furnished
Pricing & Charges
Cost Breakdown & Payment Details
₹325,000.00 /month
Configuration
Room layout & floor details
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Balcony
Area Details
Dimensions & Floor Plans
| Carpet Area | 500 sq.ft |
Photos & Videos
Gallery & Virtual Tour
Amenities
Facilities & Features
About Agent