4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK for Sale in Urban Blossom Greenfield Faridabad 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Greenfield, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK for Sale in Urban Blossom Greenfield Faridabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
SANTOS kumar
PID-6428-RN
1 month ago
urban blossom, Greenfield, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
3 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A spacious 3 BHK resale apartment is available for sale in **Urban Blossom, Greenfield, Faridabad, located in the fast-developing residential region of Haryana within Delhi NCR. This ready-to-move semi-furnished flat is built on a 165 gaj plot size with a 1485 sq.ft built-up area, offering ample space for comfortable family living. The apartment features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, making it ideal for modern residential needs. Situated in a 10+ year old freehold project on the 2nd floor of a 4-floor building, the property comes with essential amenities such as parking, lift, wardrobes, power backup, and security guard services. Priced at ₹1.60 crore (negotiable), this property offers strong rental potential in a high-demand locality, making it a great option for both end-users and real estate investors in Greenfield Faridabad.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹16,000,000.00

₹10,774.41 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1260 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1485 sq.ft
Super Area 1485 sq.ft

Owner
April 10, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
7 People Viewed