4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK for Sale in Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 3 BHK for Sale in Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi /
For Sell Ready to Move
jitendra kumar
PID-6520-RN
1 month ago
Builder Floor, Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A ready-to-move 3 BHK builder floor for sale in Tughlakabad Extension, South Delhi is available at an attractive price of ₹85 Lakh (Negotiable). This semi-furnished resale property is located in a well-developed residential locality of New Delhi, offering comfortable living and excellent connectivity. Spread across 100 sq. yards super area, the flat features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 balconies, and a servant room, making it ideal for families looking for a spacious home. The property is located in a 4-floor residential building, with the 3rd floor currently available. This builder floor is 1–5 years old and freehold, ensuring secure ownership and long-term value. It is equipped with several modern amenities including parking, geyser, wardrobes, power backup, CCTV security, security guard, internet/Wi-Fi connectivity, and gas pipeline for convenient daily living. Situated in the prime residential area of Tughlakabad Extension, the property enjoys close proximity to markets, schools, hospitals, and public transport across South Delhi. The locality has a high occupancy rate of around 95%, making it an excellent option for both end-use and rental investment.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,500,000.00

₹85,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

3

Additional Rooms

Servant Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 100 sq.yards

Owner
April 9, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed