4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK for Sale in Sector 9 Gurgaon 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Sec 9, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK for Sale in Sector 9 Gurgaon /
For Sell Ready to Move
Shivam Kaushik
PID-4366-RN
1 month ago
Apartment, Sec 9, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
2 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

This spacious 3 BHK apartment for sale in Abhinav Apartment is located in the well-developed residential area of Sector 9 Gurgaon. The property is ready to move and ideal for families looking for a comfortable home in a prime location with excellent connectivity to major parts of Gurgaon. This semi-furnished resale apartment offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, providing ample natural light and ventilation. Located on the 9th floor of a 12-floor building, the apartment has a super area of 1800 sq.ft, making it perfect for modern family living with generous living and dining spaces. The property is freehold and situated in a peaceful residential society that allows pet-friendly living. The location offers easy access to nearby schools, hospitals, markets, and public transportation, making everyday life convenient and comfortable. Priced at ₹1.45 Cr, this 3 BHK flat in Abhinav Apartment Sector 9 Gurgaon is an excellent option for both homebuyers and investors looking for a well-located property with good appreciation potential in one of Gurgaon’s established residential sectors.

Property Age

5-10 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹14,500,000.00

₹8,055.56 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 12
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

9

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1800 sq.ft

Owner
March 25, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed