4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK for Sale in Sector 46 Faridabad 3 BHK Residential for Sale in sector 46, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK for Sale in Sector 46 Faridabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
Suraj Singh
PID-5568-RN
1 month ago
independent, sector 46, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A spacious 3 BHK semi-furnished builder floor for sale in Sector 46, Faridabad, located in a well-developed residential neighborhood with excellent connectivity and modern infrastructure. This ready-to-move property offers a comfortable and premium living space with a 2300 sq.ft super area, 2300 sq.ft built-up area, and 2200 sq.ft carpet area, making it ideal for families looking for a large and well-designed home. The flat includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, ensuring ample natural light, ventilation, and comfortable living. Situated in an independent building with 3 floors, the floor is available from the 1st floor onwards and comes with 3 dedicated parking spaces, which is a rare advantage in residential properties. This new property (1–5 years old) is semi-furnished and equipped with useful amenities like lift and power backup for added convenience. The location offers easy access to schools, hospitals, shopping markets, and major roads, making daily commuting and lifestyle needs hassle-free. Priced at ₹2.30 Crore (negotiable), this 3 BHK builder floor in Sector 46 Faridabad is an excellent option for homebuyers looking for a premium ready-to-move residential property with modern facilities and strong investment potential.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹23,000,000.00

₹10,000.00 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 3
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 2200 sq.ft
Built-up Area 2300 sq.ft
Super Area 2300 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view site_view

Amenities

Facilities & Features

Lift
Power Backup

About Agent

Owner
April 3, 2026
6 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
8 People Viewed