4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK for Sale in Ruhil Residency, Sector 3 Bahadurgarh 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Sec 3 Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK for Sale in Ruhil Residency, Sector 3 Bahadurgarh /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sachdeva Properties
PID-5281-RN
1 month ago
Ruhil Residency, Sec 3 Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
3 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A well-maintained **3 BHK semi-furnished flat for sale in Ruhil Residency located in Sector 3 Bahadurgarh, a rapidly developing residential area of Bahadurgarh. This ready-to-move resale apartment is ideal for families looking for a comfortable home with modern amenities and good connectivity to the Delhi NCR region. The property offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, providing ample ventilation and natural light. With a super area of 1708 sq.ft, this apartment is located on the 5th floor of a 13-storey building and comes with semi-furnished features including air conditioner, TV, fridge, geyser, and dedicated parking. Priced at ₹68 lakh (approx. ₹3,981 per sq.ft) with negotiable pricing, this freehold property in Sector 3 Bahadurgarh is a great option for both end-users and investors seeking a spacious apartment in a well-connected and growing neighborhood near Delhi.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹6,800,000.00

₹3,981.26 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 13
Floor Number Starts From Parking
No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing South

Available Floor(s)

5

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1600 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1700 sq.ft
Super Area 1708 sq.ft

Owner
March 31, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
14 People Viewed