4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK for Sale in Rajendra Nagar Sector 2, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Rajendra, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 3 BHK for Sale in Rajendra Nagar Sector 2, Ghaziabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
Narottan Bansal
PID-4533-RN
1 month ago
Nagar, Rajendra, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
13 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Presenting a spacious and well-maintained 3 BHK fully furnished flat in the prime locality of Rajendra Nagar Sector 2. This ready-to-move freehold property is perfect for families looking for a comfortable, fully equipped home or investors seeking strong rental returns. The apartment features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, offering a bright and well-ventilated living space. With a super area of approximately 1600 sq. ft., the home provides ample room for a modern lifestyle. An additional store room adds extra convenience for storage needs. This fully furnished property comes with essential appliances and fittings including air conditioners, TV, washing machine, fridge, wardrobes, and geysers—ensuring a hassle-free move-in experience. Residents also benefit from amenities such as dedicated parking, power backup, CCTV surveillance, 24x7 security, internet/Wi-Fi connectivity, and gas pipeline. Located in a well-developed area with excellent connectivity to Ghaziabad and nearby Delhi NCR regions, along with easy access to schools, markets, and transport facilities, this property offers great lifestyle convenience and investment potential. Priced at ₹90 Lakh (negotiable), it is a value-for-money opportunity for buyers looking for a fully furnished home in a high-demand residential area.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹9,000,000.00

₹5,625.00 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 3
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1

Additional Rooms

Store Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1600 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

+ 9 More

Owner
March 26, 2026
5 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed