4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK for Sale in Paras Tierra, Sector 137 Noida 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Paras, Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 3 BHK for Sale in Paras Tierra, Sector 137 Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Anshu Mishra
PID-4163-RN
1 month ago
Tieare, Paras, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Presenting a well-maintained 3 BHK apartment in the popular residential society Paras Tierra. This ready-to-move resale property is ideal for families looking for a comfortable and well-connected home in one of Noida’s prime sectors. The apartment features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, offering a spacious and well-ventilated layout. With a super area of approximately 1265 sq. ft., the home provides ample space along with good natural light and airflow. An additional guest room enhances functionality for visitors or extended family needs. Being semi-furnished, it includes essential fittings like wardrobes and geysers for a convenient move-in. Located in a high-rise society, residents can enjoy a wide range of modern amenities including parking, gym, lift, power backup, CCTV surveillance, security services, internet/WiFi, gas pipeline, and pet-friendly environment. The society also offers access to parks and clubhouse facilities for a balanced lifestyle. Strategically situated near Noida Expressway, metro connectivity, hospitals, and local markets, the property ensures seamless connectivity and daily convenience. Priced at ₹1.08 Cr (negotiable), this is a great opportunity for homebuyers and investors seeking a spacious home in a high-demand location with strong rental and appreciation potential.

Property Age

5-10 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹10,800,000.00

₹8,537.55 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 19
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Additional Rooms

Guest Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1265 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

location_map location_map location_map location_map location_map

Owner
March 24, 2026
8 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
10 People Viewed