4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK for Sale in Faridabad 3 BHK Residential for Sale in New, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK for Sale in Faridabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
Ganesh chauhan
PID-6334-RN
1 month ago
Bharat Colony, New, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this ready-to-move 3 BHK independent house for sale in New Bharat Colony, Faridabad. Spread across 1800 sq.ft built-up area, this semi-furnished residential property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 balconies, and quality wardrobe fittings. Located in a well-developed neighborhood, the home offers excellent connectivity to schools, markets, hospitals, and daily essentials. Ideal for families seeking a comfortable home or investors looking for a value-for-money property in Faridabad. Available at an attractive price of ₹38 lakh (negotiable).

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹6,800,000.00

₹3,777.78 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 1
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1500 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1800 sq.ft
Super Area 1800 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

Amenities

Facilities & Features

Wardrobe

About Agent

Owner
April 9, 2026
9 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed