4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK for Rent in Manesar 3 BHK Residential for Rent in M2, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK for Rent in Manesar /
For Rent/Lease Ready to Move
Sumit Kumar
PID-4925-RN
1 month ago
Dlf express green, M2, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover comfortable and modern living in this spacious 3 BHK furnished apartment located in Sector 1, Manesar, within the well-connected DLF Express Green M2 project. This ready-to-move property offers a perfect blend of convenience and lifestyle, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, ideal for families or working professionals. Situated on a higher floor in a 20-storey building, the apartment ensures ample natural light and ventilation. Equipped with essential amenities like air conditioners, TV, washing machine, fridge, wardrobes, and geysers, the home is designed for a hassle-free living experience. The property also offers lift access, power backup, CCTV surveillance, and 24x7 security, ensuring safety and comfort. With pets allowed and zero maintenance charges, it adds extra value for tenants. Located in a high-demand area with excellent rental potential and connectivity to Gurgaon and nearby commercial hubs, this property is an ideal choice for those looking for a quality rental home at ₹38,000 per month.

Property Age

1-5 years

Agreement

Lease Agreement

Furnish Status

Furnished

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹38,000.00 /month

Security Deposit ₹76,000.00
Maintenance Charges ₹0.00
Electricity Included

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 20
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Built-up Area 1958 sq.yards

Owner
March 27, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed