4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 88 Faridabad 3 BHK Residential for Sale in sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 88 Faridabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
Suraj singh
PID-5888-RN
1 month ago
Amaulik Heights, sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A well-designed 3 BHK ready-to-move flat for sale in Sector 88, Faridabad located in the residential society Amaulik Heights. This semi-furnished apartment offers a comfortable living space with 675 sq.ft carpet area and 730 sq.ft super area, making it ideal for families looking for an affordable home in Faridabad. The flat includes 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies that provide good ventilation and natural light. Essential amenities such as parking, wardrobe space, and 24/7 security guard are available for convenience and safety. The property is located close to daily essentials with markets and shops nearby, and Northland International School is just 1 km from the society, making it an excellent choice for families. Priced at ₹60 lakh (negotiable), this property also offers strong rental potential in a growing residential area.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹6,000,000.00

₹8,219.18 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 12
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 675 sq.ft
Built-up Area 730 sq.ft
Super Area 730 sq.ft

Owner
April 6, 2026
10 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed