3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57 Gurugram 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Shushant lok 2, Gurgaon, Haryana
About this property
Discover this 3 BHK ready-to-move builder floor for sale in Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, Gurugram. Spread across 300 sq. yards, this semi-furnished freehold property offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, ensuring a comfortable and spacious lifestyle. Equipped with essential amenities like parking, power backup, wardrobe, and geyser, this home is located in a prime and high-demand area. Priced at ₹4.40 Cr, it is an excellent opportunity for both homebuyers and investors seeking premium property in Gurugram.
Overview
Highlights & Key Features
Residential
Independent
Ready to Move
0-1 years
Resale
Freehold
Semi-Furnished
Pricing & Charges
Cost Breakdown & Payment Details
₹44,000,000.00
₹146,666.67 per sq.yards (approx)
Configuration
Room layout & floor details
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Balcony
Available Floor(s)
Area Details
Dimensions & Floor Plans
| Built-up Area | 300 sq.yards |
Photos & Videos
Gallery & Virtual Tour
No media provided.
Amenities
Facilities & Features
About Agent