4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 57 Gurugram 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Sec 57, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 57 Gurugram /
For Sell Ready to Move
Hariender tawar
PID-3908-RN
1 month ago
Builder floor, Sec 57, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this ready-to-move 3 BHK builder floor for sale in Sector 57, Gurugram. Spread across 204 sq. yards, this semi-furnished resale property offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, making it ideal for comfortable family living. Equipped with amenities like air conditioning, power backup, wardrobe, geyser, and more, this freehold property is located in a high-demand area with strong investment potential. Priced at ₹2.80 Cr, it’s a great opportunity for both end-users and investors.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹28,000,000.00

₹137,254.90 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Built-up Area 204 sq.yards

Owner
March 21, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
5 People Viewed