4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Malibu Town, Sector 47 Gurgaon 3 BHK Residential for Sale in sector 47, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Malibu Town, Sector 47 Gurgaon /
For Sell Ready to Move
Jitender Tandon
PID-6705-RN
4 weeks ago
Malibu town, sector 47, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
9 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A spacious 3 BHK builder floor for sale in Malibu Town, Sector 47, Gurgaon is an excellent opportunity for homebuyers looking for a premium residential property in a well-developed neighborhood. Located in one of the most sought-after residential areas of Gurgaon, this property offers comfortable living with excellent connectivity to major business hubs, schools, hospitals, and shopping centers. This ready-to-move resale property features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, providing ample space, ventilation, and natural light throughout the home. The builder floor is part of a 4-floor residential building, making it ideal for families who prefer low-density living with privacy. The flat comes with a carpet area of 270 sq. yards, offering generous living space suitable for modern family needs. The property is currently unfurnished, allowing buyers to design and furnish the home according to their personal style and preferences. Additionally, the home includes a guest room, adding extra convenience for visitors. Malibu Town in Sector 47 Gurgaon is known for its peaceful surroundings and excellent infrastructure. The area provides easy connectivity to Golf Course Extension Road, Sohna Road, and NH-48, making daily commuting convenient. Residents also benefit from proximity to schools, hospitals, markets, and entertainment hubs. Priced at ₹2.50 Crore (approx. ₹10,288 per sq. yard), this property offers great value in one of Gurgaon’s most desirable residential communities.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹25,000,000.00

₹92,592.59 per sq.yards (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Additional Rooms

Guest Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 270 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

floor_plan floor_plan floor_plan floor_plan floor_plan
+ 5 More

About Agent

Owner
April 13, 2026
6 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
2 People Viewed