4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Mahagun Puram, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Residential for Sale in mahagun, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Mahagun Puram, Ghaziabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
Hemant Sharma
PID-7633-RN
13 hours ago
puram, mahagun, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India

About this property

Recommended for You

A spacious 3 BHK builder floor is available for sale in Mahagun Puram, located in Krishna Tanushree Kunj. This ready-to-move resale property is ideal for families looking for a comfortable and well-connected home in Ghaziabad. The flat features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living and dining area, modular kitchen, and a balcony, offering a comfortable and practical layout for modern living. With a super area of 1400 sq.ft, the property provides ample space and natural ventilation. The builder floor is east-facing and located in a peaceful residential environment. The property is well connected to Noida Extension, NH-24, and other major areas of Ghaziabad. Important facilities like Manipal Hospital, schools, shopping complexes, and public transport are easily accessible.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹5,800,000.00

₹4,142.86 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable
Inclusive Charges Tax Included

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 3
Floor Number Starts From Ground
No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing East

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1400 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

Landmark

Locations & Connectivity

manipal hospital

Hospital

1.50 km

shahed esthal

Metro

8.00 km

About Agent

Owner
May 8, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
1 People Viewed