4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in BPTP Elite Floor, Sector 85 Faridabad 3 BHK Residential for Sale in SEC 85, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in BPTP Elite Floor, Sector 85 Faridabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
chirag garg
PID-7469-RN
1 week ago
BPTP ELITE FLOOR, SEC 85, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A spacious 3 BHK independent builder floor for sale in BPTP Elite Floor, Sector 85, Faridabad is available in a peaceful and well-developed residential locality. This ready-to-move, semi-furnished resale property offers 1620 sq.ft built-up area with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, providing ample natural light and ventilation. Located on the ground/first floor of a 2-floor building, the home is ideal for families looking for comfort and convenience. Priced at ₹90 lakh, this freehold property is situated close to markets, schools, hospitals, and major roads, making it a great choice for both end-users and property investors in Greater Faridabad.

Property Age

5-10 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹9,000,000.00

₹5,555.56 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 2
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1215 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1620 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

Amenities

Facilities & Features

Pets Allowed (Yes)

About Agent

Owner
April 17, 2026
7 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
6 People Viewed