4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon | Semi-Furnished Ready to Move 3 BHK Residential for Rent in Sec 23, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 23 Gurgaon | Semi-Furnished Ready to Move /
For Rent/Lease Ready to Move
Shiv Raj Singh
PID-2781-RN
2 months ago
Builder floor, Sec 23, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
9 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover a ready-to-move 3 BHK builder floor for rent in Sector 23, Gurugram, located in a well-developed and highly demanded residential locality. This semi-furnished independent floor offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, providing ample living space for families. The property features a built-up area of 265 sq. yards and is situated on the 2nd floor of a 4-floor residential building, ensuring good ventilation and natural light. Built 1–5 years ago, the apartment offers a modern layout and a comfortable living environment. Residents can enjoy amenities such as air conditioners, geyser, wardrobes, power backup, CCTV security, and security guard services for added convenience and safety. Located in a prime area with around 95% occupancy, the property offers excellent connectivity to nearby markets, schools, hospitals, and major roads in Gurugram. Available at ₹45,000 per month with a security deposit of ₹90,000, this property is an ideal option for tenants looking for a spacious 3 BHK builder floor in Sector 23 Gurgaon.

Property Age

1-5 years

Agreement

Lease Agreement

Furnish Status

Semi-Furnished

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹45,000.00 /month

Security Deposit ₹90,000.00
Maintenance Charges ₹0.00

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

2

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Built-up Area 265 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

bathroom bathroom bathroom bathroom bathroom
+ 5 More

Owner
March 10, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed