4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in PI-1 Greater Noida 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Pi 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in PI-1 Greater Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sandeep Kumar
PID-4685-RN
1 month ago
Uinitat Habitat, Pi 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this spacious 3 BHK apartment for sale in the prime locality of PI-1, Greater Noida, offering a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. This ready-to-move semi-furnished property features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 balconies, along with additional spaces like a servant room and store room, making it ideal for families. Located in a well-developed residential society, the apartment comes with amenities such as swimming pool, gym, lift, power backup, gas pipeline, security, and dedicated parking. With a north-facing layout and excellent connectivity to nearby markets, schools, and major roads, this ₹1.10 crore property is a great investment opportunity in a high-demand area with strong appreciation potential.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹11,000,000.00

₹523.81 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable
Tax Included

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 14
Floor Number Starts From Lower Basement
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing North

Available Floor(s)

3

Additional Rooms

Servant Room Store Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1722 sq.ft
Super Area 21000 sq.ft

Download Brochure

Get detailed information about floor plans, payment plans, and specifications in our official brochure.

View / Download PDF

Landmark

Locations & Connectivity

wipro

Gas Station

1.00 km

Green city

Hospital

1.50 km

GINDA Metro sation

Metro

500.00 m

Modern public school

School

2.00 km

About Agent

Owner
March 22, 2026
4 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
9 People Viewed