4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Jaypee Klassik Tower 1, Sector 129, Noida 3 BHK Residential for Sale in JAYPEE KLASSIK ib tower 1, Sector 128 JP WISH TOWN, Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Jaypee Klassik Tower 1, Sector 129, Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Gaurav Chaudhary
PID-3818-RN
1 month ago
Jaypee klassik ib TOWER 1, Sector 128 JP WISH TOWN, JAYPEE KLASSIK ib tower 1, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this spacious 3 BHK apartment in Tower 1 of Jaypee Klassik, located in the premium Jaypee Wish Town, Sector 129, Noida. Spread across a super area of 1,700 sq.ft, this semi-resale apartment features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 4 balconies, a servant room, and a store room. With a leasehold ownership and ready-to-move status, it offers an excellent opportunity for families seeking a modern, well-planned home in a high-demand area. Priced at ₹1.65 Cr (negotiable), this property combines comfort, convenience, and potential rental yield, making it ideal for both living and investment purposes.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹16,500,000.00

₹9,705.88 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

4

Balcony

Total Floor 1
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Additional Rooms

Servant Room Store Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1700 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

About Agent

Owner
March 21, 2026
9 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed