4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Emaar Emerald Estate, Gurgaon 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Emaar emerald estate, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Emaar Emerald Estate, Gurgaon /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sanoj Kumar
PID-3838-RN
1 month ago
Apartment, Emaar emerald estate, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
3 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Presenting a well-designed 3 BHK apartment in the upscale residential society Emaar Emerald Estate. This ready-to-move, semi-furnished property is perfect for families seeking a modern lifestyle in a prime location. The apartment features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, offering a well-ventilated and thoughtfully planned layout. With a built-up area of approximately 1450 sq. ft., the home provides ample living space along with good natural light. An additional servant room enhances functionality for household needs. Being semi-furnished, the property includes essential fittings like wardrobes and geysers, ensuring a convenient move-in experience. Residents also benefit from amenities such as parking, lift access, power backup, and security services, along with a pet-friendly environment. Strategically located with excellent connectivity to key areas of Gurgaon, the property is close to major business hubs, schools, hospitals, and shopping centers, making it ideal for both end-use and investment. Priced at ₹3.50 Cr, this is a great opportunity to own a premium home in one of Gurgaon’s most sought-after residential communities.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹35,000,000.00

₹24,137.93 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 20
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

3

Additional Rooms

Servant Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Built-up Area 1450 sq.ft

Owner
March 21, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
7 People Viewed