4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2BHK Sun-Facing Flat for Sale in Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, Indirapuram 2 BHK Residential for Sale in indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2BHK Sun-Facing Flat for Sale in Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, Indirapuram /
For Sell Ready to Move
pradeep kumar
PID-3467-RN
1 month ago
Jaipuria Sunrise Green, indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this ready-to-move 2BHK semi-furnished flat in Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, Indirapuram, located on the 13th floor with a north-facing view. The 1,198 sq.ft super area flat features complete wooden work in both bedrooms, a modern modular kitchen, and 2 bathrooms with 2 balconies. Residents can enjoy top-notch amenities including a park, club, gym, swimming pool, 24/7 security, and power backup. Conveniently located near Yasoda Medicity, this property is perfect for comfortable urban living and investment opportunities. Priced at ₹1.20 Cr, this flat offers both luxury and convenience in the heart of Indirapuram.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹12,000,000.00

₹10,016.69 per sq.ft (approx)

Inclusive Charges

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 18
Floor Number Starts From Ground
No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing North

Available Floor(s)

13

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1198 sq.ft

Hospital

500.00 m

About Agent

Owner
March 19, 2026
2 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed