4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2BHK New Flat for Sale in Khanpur Jawahar Park Delhi 2 BHK Residential for Sale in khanpur, South Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 2BHK New Flat for Sale in Khanpur Jawahar Park Delhi /
For Sell Ready to Move
Rakesh Tomar
PID-4401-RN
1 month ago
independent house, khanpur, South Delhi, Delhi NCR, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this newly constructed 2BHK flat for sale in Jawahar Park, Khanpur, South Delhi, offering a super area of 630 sq. ft. This ready-to-move unfurnished property features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, making it ideal for small families and first-time buyers. Located in a well-connected residential area with easy access to markets, schools, and daily essentials, this home offers great value at an affordable price of ₹48 lakh. A perfect opportunity to own a budget-friendly property in Delhi with good future potential.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹4,800,000.00

₹7,619.05 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 540 sq.ft
Built-up Area 630 sq.ft
Super Area 630 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
March 25, 2026
10 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
8 People Viewed