4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2BHK for Sale in Aggrawal Colony, Bahadurgarh 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Pandit Shree Ram Sharma Metro Station, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / 2BHK for Sale in Aggrawal Colony, Bahadurgarh /
For Sell Ready to Move
Shushant Rajput
PID-6148-RN
1 month ago
Aggrawal Colony, Pandit Shree Ram Sharma Metro Station, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Spacious 2BHK independent house for sale in Aggrawal Colony, Bahadurgarh, near Pandit Shree Ram Sharma Metro Station. This semi-furnished home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1 floor with east-facing property. With a carpet area of 643 sq.ft, built-up area of 800 sq.ft, and super area of 1200 sq.ft, it is ready to move. Priced at ₹40 Lakh (negotiable), this property is in a high-demand area with 95% occupancy, ideal for rental yield or family living.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹4,000,000.00

₹3,333.33 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

Total Floor 1
Floor Number Starts From Ground
No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing East

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 643 sq.ft
Built-up Area 800 sq.ft
Super Area 1200 sq.ft

Owner
April 8, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
6 People Viewed