4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2BHK flat Fully-furnished for sale in Vrindavan 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Ramtal Chowk, Vrindavan, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2BHK flat Fully-furnished for sale in Vrindavan /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sarbjeet Singh
PID-6445-RN
1 month ago
BHOOMIGATEWAY Society, Ramtal Chowk, Vrindavan, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
3 + Photos Full Gallery

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹12,600,000.00

₹10,500.00 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 30
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing East

Available Floor(s)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Additional Rooms

Study Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 960 sq.ft
Super Area 1200 sq.ft

Gas Station

5.00 km

About Builder

Owner
April 10, 2026
10 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed