4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Arvind Nagar Delhi 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Gamri Extenison, East Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 2BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Arvind Nagar Delhi /
For Sell Ready to Move
Deepak Sharma
PID-4371-RN
1 month ago
Floor, Gamri Extenison, East Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this ready-to-move 2BHK builder floor for sale in Arvind Nagar, Shahdara, Delhi, offering a comfortable living space with a super area of 800 sq. ft. This semi-furnished freehold property features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony, ideal for small families or first-time homebuyers. Located in a well-connected residential area with easy access to daily essentials, the property also includes basic amenities like parking and a geyser. Priced at ₹58 lakh, it presents a great opportunity for affordable home ownership in East Delhi.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹5,800,000.00

₹7,250.00 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

3

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 720 sq.ft
Built-up Area 750 sq.ft
Super Area 800 sq.ft

Owner
March 25, 2026
10 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
2 People Viewed