4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2+1 BHK Flat for Sale in Unitech Habitat, Sector PI-1 2 BHK Residential for Sale in sector pi 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2+1 BHK Flat for Sale in Unitech Habitat, Sector PI-1 /
For Sell Ready to Move
Shikha Singh
PID-4523-RN
1 month ago
PI, sector pi 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Own this spacious 2+1 BHK semi-furnished apartment in Unitech Habitat, Greater Noida, offering a comfortable and modern lifestyle. Spread across 1707 sq.ft. with only 18% loading, the flat features 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 balconies, and an additional guest room. Situated in a prime location near the 130-meter road and close to metro connectivity, it ensures excellent accessibility. The society is well-equipped with amenities like swimming pool, gym, lift, power backup, CCTV security, and parking. Priced at ₹1.15 Cr (negotiable), this property is perfect for both end-use and investment in a high-demand area.

Property Age

5-10 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹11,500,000.00

₹6,736.97 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 12
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Additional Rooms

Guest Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1400 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1695 sq.ft
Super Area 1707 sq.ft

Owner
March 22, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
4 People Viewed