4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK + Servant Room Flat for Sale in Greater Noida 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Pi 1 & 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2 BHK + Servant Room Flat for Sale in Greater Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sandeep Bhati
PID-3233-RN
1 month ago
Unitech Habitat Apartment, Pi 1 & 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
10 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this ready-to-move 2 BHK + servant room semi-furnished apartment in Unitech Habitat, Pi-2 Greater Noida, ideal for families and investors seeking spacious living in a well-developed residential society. Spread across a super area of 1753 sq.ft with a carpet area of 1530 sq.ft, the flat offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, ensuring excellent ventilation and natural light. Located on the 9th floor of a well-maintained high-rise tower, residents can enjoy modern amenities such as parking, swimming pool, gym, lift, power backup, CCTV security, Wi-Fi connectivity, and gas pipeline. Priced at ₹90 Lakh (negotiable), this property offers strong rental potential and convenient access to schools, markets, and major road connectivity, making it a great home and investment option in Greater Noida.

Property Age

5-10 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹9,000,000.00

₹5,134.06 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 14
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

9

Additional Rooms

Servant Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1530 sq.ft
Super Area 1753 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

bedroom bedroom bedroom bedroom bedroom
+ 6 More

Owner
March 14, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
5 People Viewed