4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale on Ignou Road, Saket, South Delhi 2 BHK Residential for Sale in saket, South Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 2 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale on Ignou Road, Saket, South Delhi /
For Sell Ready to Move
Mahendra Pratap singh
PID-3689-RN
1 month ago
independent, saket, South Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
6 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this spacious 2 BHK semi-furnished flat for sale on Ignou Road, Saket, South Delhi. With 2 bathrooms, a balcony, and a total built-up area of 1,100 sq.ft, this ready-to-move-in property is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located in a high-demand area with excellent connectivity, parking, and geyser facilities, this flat offers an ideal blend of modern living and investment potential. Priced at ₹50 Lakh, negotiable, it’s a great opportunity for homebuyers.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹5,000,000.00

₹4,545.45 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1000 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1100 sq.ft
Super Area 1100 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view neighborhood_view
+ 2 More

Amenities

Facilities & Features

Parking
Geyser

About Agent

Owner
March 20, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
4 People Viewed