4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale Near IGNOU Road, Saket – Ready to Move 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Saket, South Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 2 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale Near IGNOU Road, Saket – Ready to Move /
For Sell Ready to Move
Mahendra Pratap singh
PID-3694-RN
1 month ago
independent, Saket, South Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
9 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this spacious 2 BHK semi-furnished flat for sale on Saket IGNOU Road, South Delhi. Spread across 1800 sq.ft super area with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 balconies, and dedicated parking, this flat is ideal for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located close to IGNOU College, the property is ready to move in and situated in a high-demand neighborhood with excellent connectivity and amenities. Priced at ₹89 Lakh (negotiable), it offers a prime investment opportunity in South Delhi’s thriving residential market.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,900,000.00

₹4,944.44 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1700 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1800 sq.ft
Super Area 1800 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view site_view
+ 5 More

Amenities

Facilities & Features

Parking

About Agent

Owner
March 20, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
3 People Viewed