4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale in Omicron 3, Greater Noida 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Omicron 3, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale in Omicron 3, Greater Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Harsh Associate
PID-2965-RN
1 month ago
Steller mi city homes, Omicron 3, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this ready-to-move 2 BHK flat in Omicron 3, Greater Noida, located in the premium Stellar Mi City Homes. Featuring a carpet area of 960 sq.ft and super area of 1164 sq.ft, this semi-furnished resale flat offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 3 balconies, and dedicated parking. Residents can enjoy modern amenities such as swimming pool, gym, lift, geyser, wardrobe, CCTV, power backup, security, and high-speed internet. Perfectly suited for families or investors, this property is in a high-demand locality with 95% occupancy, providing excellent rental potential. Priced at ₹90 Lakh, the price is negotiable.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹9,000,000.00

₹7,731.96 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 14
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

9

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 960 sq.ft
Super Area 1164 sq.ft

Owner
March 13, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed