4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Badarpur 2 BHK Residential for Sale in badarpur, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 2 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Badarpur /
For Sell Ready to Move
Aaryan Kumar
PID-5488-RN
1 month ago
independent, badarpur, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Looking for a ready-to-move 2 BHK flat for sale in Dayal Bagh, Badarpur, Faridabad, Haryana? This new independent property is perfect for families or investors seeking comfort and high rental yield potential. With a carpet area of 750 sq.ft, built-up area of 850 sq.ft, and super area of 850 sq.ft, it features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, offering spacious and modern living. Located on the 4th floor of a 4-floor building, this semi-furnished apartment is in a high-demand neighborhood with a 95% occupancy rate, making it a smart investment. Priced at ₹45 Lakh with negotiable terms, this property provides a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and long-term value.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹4,500,000.00

₹5,294.12 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 750 sq.ft
Built-up Area 850 sq.ft
Super Area 850 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 2, 2026
9 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed