4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Semi-Furnished Builder Floor for Sale in Uttam Nagar, West Delhi 2 BHK Residential for Sale in uttam nagar, West Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 2 BHK Semi-Furnished Builder Floor for Sale in Uttam Nagar, West Delhi /
For Sell Ready to Move
Neeraj Anand
PID-7214-RN
3 weeks ago
individual flat, uttam nagar, West Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this affordable ready-to-move 2 BHK semi-furnished builder floor for sale in Uttam Nagar, West Delhi. Located in a prime residential area just 1 km from Uttam Nagar West Metro Station, this property offers excellent connectivity and a highly livable environment with strong rental demand. The home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a functional layout with a carpet area of 360 sq. ft. and built-up area of 450 sq. ft., making it suitable for small families or first-time homebuyers. Situated in a newly constructed freehold building, the property is on the 1st floor of a 5-floor structure and is priced at ₹30 lakh (negotiable). Equipped with essential amenities such as CCTV security, power backup, gas pipeline, wardrobe space, internet/WiFi, and security services, this home ensures safe and comfortable living. Located in a high-demand area with strong occupancy and rental yield potential, it is an ideal investment in Uttam Nagar, West Delhi.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹3,000,000.00

₹6,666.67 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

Total Floor 5
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Additional Rooms

Guest Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 360 sq.ft
Built-up Area 450 sq.ft
Super Area 450 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view site_view

Owner
April 18, 2026
1 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed