4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Sale in Eldeco Green Meadows, Greater Noida 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Pi I & P II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2 BHK Sale in Eldeco Green Meadows, Greater Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sandeep Kumar
PID-4714-RN
1 month ago
Uinitech Habitat, Pi I & P II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this ready-to-move 2 BHK apartment in Unitech Habitat, Eldeco Green Meadows, Greater Noida, offering 1399.74 sq.ft carpet area and a semi-furnished, well-planned layout. Located on the 8th floor with south-facing views and two open sides, this apartment provides abundant natural light and ventilation. Priced at ₹85 Lakh (~₹4,979 per sq.ft), it includes access to premium amenities such as parking, swimming pool, gym, lift, power backup, and 24/7 security, making it ideal for families seeking comfort, modern living, and long-term value in a high-demand area.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,500,000.00

₹4,979.50 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 13
Floor Number Starts From Lower Basement
No. Of Open Sides 2
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing South

Available Floor(s)

8

Additional Rooms

Servant Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1399.74 sq.ft
Super Area 1707 sq.ft

Download Brochure

Get detailed information about floor plans, payment plans, and specifications in our official brochure.

View / Download PDF

About Agent

Owner
March 22, 2026
4 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
4 People Viewed