4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Independent House Villa for Sale in Delta 1 Greater Noida – Ready-to-Move 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Delta 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2 BHK Independent House Villa for Sale in Delta 1 Greater Noida – Ready-to-Move /
For Sell Ready to Move
Gaurav Marthiya
PID-2887-RN
2 months ago
Independent House Villa, Delta 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this 2 BHK independent house villa for sale in Delta 1, Greater Noida, located in a well-established and highly desirable residential area. This ready-to-move resale property (10+ years old) offers a 60 sq.m super area, making it a great choice for small families or investors looking for a compact and independent home. The house features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony, providing a comfortable living space with good ventilation and natural light. Situated on the ground floor with a single-floor layout, the property ensures easy accessibility and privacy. Delta 1 Greater Noida is known for its excellent infrastructure, wide roads, parks, and proximity to schools, hospitals, markets, and metro connectivity, making daily life convenient and comfortable. The area is also popular for its high rental demand and strong investment potential. Priced at ₹1.28 Cr (negotiable), this independent house villa in Delta 1 Greater Noida is an ideal opportunity for homebuyers seeking a peaceful residential environment and long-term property value in a prime Greater Noida location.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹12,800,000.00

₹213,333.33 per sq.m (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 1
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 60 sq.m

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
March 12, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed