4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK for Sale in Vaishali Sector 4, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Sector 4, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2 BHK for Sale in Vaishali Sector 4, Ghaziabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
Anil Gupta
PID-4989-RN
1 month ago
Builder Floor, Sector 4, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Presenting a spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK builder floor in the prime locality of Vaishali Sector 4. This ready-to-move freehold resale property is an excellent choice for families and investors looking for a comfortable home with strong rental potential in a well-developed area. The property features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 balcony, and an additional guest room, offering a practical and functional layout. With a super area of approximately 1050 sq. ft., the home provides ample living space along with good natural light and ventilation. Being semi-furnished, it comes with essential fittings like wardrobes and geysers, ensuring convenience for immediate move-in. Residents can enjoy a range of amenities including dedicated parking, power backup, CCTV surveillance, 24x7 security, internet/Wi-Fi connectivity, and gas pipeline—enhancing everyday comfort and safety. Located in a highly sought-after residential area with excellent connectivity to Ghaziabad and nearby parts of Delhi NCR, along with access to schools, markets, and metro connectivity, this property is priced at ₹80 Lakh (negotiable), making it a valuable investment opportunity.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,000,000.00

₹7,619.05 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1 2 3 4

Additional Rooms

Guest Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1050 sq.ft

Owner
March 29, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
8 People Viewed