4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK for Sale in Sector 3 Bahadurgarh 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Sector 3 Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / 2 BHK for Sale in Sector 3 Bahadurgarh /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sachdeva Properties
PID-5392-RN
1 month ago
Ruhil Residency, Sector 3 Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

This ready-to-move 2 BHK flat for sale in Ruhil Residency offers a comfortable and affordable living option in one of the developing residential areas of Bahadurgarh. Located in Sector 3, the property provides good connectivity to nearby markets, schools, and transport facilities. This semi-furnished 2 BHK resale apartment features 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, making it ideal for small families or working professionals. The east-facing flat allows plenty of natural light and ventilation throughout the home, creating a bright and pleasant living environment. The apartment offers 1250 sq.ft super built-up area, providing comfortable space for modern living. Located on the 12th floor of a 12-floor building, the property offers open views and a peaceful atmosphere. The building also includes essential amenities such as lift, parking, air conditioning provision, fridge, and geyser, ensuring convenience and comfort for residents.

Property Age

5-10 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹4,700,000.00

₹3,760.00 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 12
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing East

Available Floor(s)

12

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1000 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1250 sq.ft
Super Area 1250 sq.ft

Owner
March 31, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
11 People Viewed