4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK for Sale in Golf Link Landcraft, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Near Manipal hospital, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2 BHK for Sale in Golf Link Landcraft, Ghaziabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
Lalit Kumar
PID-4662-RN
1 month ago
Golflink landcraft, Near Manipal hospital, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Presenting a well-maintained 2 BHK apartment in the premium residential project Golf Link Landcraft, located near Manipal Hospital. This ready-to-move resale property is ideal for families and investors looking for a modern home with a serene park view. The apartment features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, offering a spacious and well-ventilated layout. With a super area of approximately 1135 sq. ft., the home ensures comfortable living with ample natural light. Being semi-furnished, it includes essential fittings for a convenient move-in experience. Situated in a high-rise building, the property provides a great view along with a well-developed residential environment. Its park-facing location adds to the peaceful ambiance, making it perfect for relaxed living. Strategically located with excellent connectivity to Ghaziabad and nearby Delhi NCR regions, along with close proximity to hospitals, schools, and daily essentials, this property offers both lifestyle convenience and investment potential. Priced at ₹85 Lakh, this home is a great opportunity for buyers seeking a quality apartment in a prime and high-demand location.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,500,000.00

₹7,488.99 per sq.ft (approx)

Tax Included

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 29
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1135 sq.ft

Owner
March 27, 2026
1 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
4 People Viewed