2 BHK for Rent in Tulip Lemon, Sec 96 SPR Road, Gurgaon 2 BHK Residential for Rent in SPR ROAD, Gurgaon, Haryana
About this property
Spacious 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Tulip Lemon, Sec 96 SPR Road, Gurgaon. Covering 560 sq.ft of carpet area on the 2nd floor of a 14-floor building, this fully furnished apartment features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a balcony. Enjoy modern amenities including AC, TV, fridge, washing machine, wardrobe, geyser, lift, swimming pool, covered parking, power backup, CCTV, 24/7 security, internet/WiFi, and gas pipeline. Pet-friendly and located in a high-demand area with a 95% occupancy rate, this ready-to-move property is available for ₹29,000/month with a security deposit of ₹58,000, offering excellent rental potential for families and professionals.
Overview
Highlights & Key Features
Residential
Apartments
Ready to Move
1-5 years
Lease Agreement
Furnished
Pricing & Charges
Cost Breakdown & Payment Details
₹29,000.00 /month
Configuration
Room layout & floor details
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Balcony
Available Floor(s)
Area Details
Dimensions & Floor Plans
| Carpet Area | 560 sq.ft |
Photos & Videos
Gallery & Virtual Tour
Amenities
Facilities & Features
About Agent