2 BHK for Rent in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon 2 BHK Residential for Rent in dlf phase 1, Gurgaon, Haryana
About this property
Rent this ready-to-move, fully furnished 2 BHK builder floor in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon, perfect for families and professionals. Located on the 1st floor of a 4-floor building, it offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 balconies, and a carpet area of 200 sq. yards. Modern amenities include air conditioning, TV, fridge, washing machine, geyser, wardrobe, parking, lift, swimming pool, gym, power backup, CCTV, high-speed WiFi, and gas pipeline. Pet-friendly and situated in a high-demand area with 95% occupancy, this property ensures excellent rental value. Lease available at ₹51,000/month with a security deposit of ₹1,02,000.
Overview
Highlights & Key Features
Residential
Builder Floor
Ready to Move
1-5 years
Lease Agreement
Furnished
Pricing & Charges
Cost Breakdown & Payment Details
₹51,000.00 /month
Configuration
Room layout & floor details
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Balcony
Area Details
Dimensions & Floor Plans
| Carpet Area | 200 sq.yards |
Photos & Videos
Gallery & Virtual Tour
Amenities
Facilities & Features
About Agent