4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

2 BHK Flat for Sale in White House Apartment 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 2 BHK Flat for Sale in White House Apartment /
For Sell Ready to Move
Anshul Bajpai
PID-4549-RN
1 month ago
White House Apartment, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Located in the prime residential area of Shalimar Garden, this ready-to-move 2 BHK fully furnished flat in White House Apartment offers comfortable and convenient living. Spread across 105 sq. yards, the property features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a balcony, making it ideal for small families. Equipped with modern amenities such as air conditioning, TV, washing machine, fridge, parking, power backup, CCTV, and 24/7 security, it ensures a hassle-free lifestyle. Priced at ₹48 Lakh (negotiable), this freehold resale apartment is a great investment opportunity in a high-demand locality.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹4,800,000.00

₹45,714.29 per sq.yards (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 2
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 105 sq.yards

Owner
March 26, 2026
2 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed